Company Privacy Contact Us My Account Brands
Login/Register Cart:0 Total:$0.00
Home
  Categories
Systems
Displays
Networking
Storage
Printers & Scanners
Power
Zyxel SFP-SX-D 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC)
1 x 1000Base-SX







 SKU:   1014571935
 Manufacturer:   Zyxel Communications Corp.
 Mfg. Part number:   SFP-SX-D
 Retail Price:   $74.99
 Our Price:    $66.95
 




  





Manufacturer
Zyxel Communications Corp.

Manufacturer Part Number
SFP-SX-D

Manufacturer Website Address
http://www.us.zyxel.com

Brand Name
Zyxel

Product Model
SFP-SX-D

Product Name
SFP-SX-D 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC)

Product Type
SFP (mini-GBIC)

Application/Usage
Data Networking

Interfaces/Ports
1 x 1000Base-SX LAN

Interfaces/Ports Details
1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network LAN

Connectivity Media
Multi-mode Optical Fiber 1000Base-SX

Data Transfer Rate
1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet

Compatibility
ZyXEL Gigabit Switch 4500 Series

Manufacturer
Zyxel Communications Corp.

Manufacturer Part Number
SFP-SX-D

Manufacturer Website Address
http://www.us.zyxel.com

Brand Name
Zyxel

Product Model
SFP-SX-D

Product Name
SFP-SX-D 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC)

Product Type
SFP (mini-GBIC)

Application/Usage
Data Networking

Interfaces/Ports
1 x 1000Base-SX LAN

Interfaces/Ports Details
1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network LAN

Connectivity Media
Multi-mode Optical Fiber 1000Base-SX

Data Transfer Rate
1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet

Compatibility
ZyXEL Gigabit Switch 4500 Series
   
  Copyright ⓒ 2011 Advanced Cyber Promotions, Inc.
All brands and symbols have been used solely for informational purposes and are the property of their respective companies.