Company Privacy Contact Us My Account Brands
Login/Register Cart:0 Total:$0.00
Home
  Categories
Systems
Displays
Networking
Storage
Printers & Scanners
Power
Zyxel SFP-LX-10-D 1000Base-LX SFP (mini-GBIC)
1 x 1000Base-LX







 SKU:   1014571938
 Manufacturer:   Zyxel Communications Corp.
 Mfg. Part number:   SFP-LX-10-D
 Retail Price:   $79.99
 Our Price:    $73.16
 




  





Manufacturer
Zyxel Communications Corp.

Manufacturer Part Number
SFP-LX-10-D

Manufacturer Website Address
http://www.us.zyxel.com

Brand Name
Zyxel

Product Model
SFP-LX-10-D

Product Name
SFP-LX-10-D 1000Base-LX SFP (mini-GBIC)

Product Type
SFP (mini-GBIC)

Application/Usage
Data Networking

Interfaces/Ports
1 x 1000Base-LX

Interfaces/Ports Details
1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network

Connectivity Media
9 µm Single-mode Optical Fiber 1000Base-LX

Data Transfer Rate
1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet

Compatibility

Zyxel Metro Switch 3000 Series


Manufacturer
Zyxel Communications Corp.

Manufacturer Part Number
SFP-LX-10-D

Manufacturer Website Address
http://www.us.zyxel.com

Brand Name
Zyxel

Product Model
SFP-LX-10-D

Product Name
SFP-LX-10-D 1000Base-LX SFP (mini-GBIC)

Product Type
SFP (mini-GBIC)

Application/Usage
Data Networking

Interfaces/Ports
1 x 1000Base-LX

Interfaces/Ports Details
1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network

Connectivity Media
9 µm Single-mode Optical Fiber 1000Base-LX

Data Transfer Rate
1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet

Compatibility

Zyxel Metro Switch 3000 Series

   
  Copyright ⓒ 2011 Advanced Cyber Promotions, Inc.
All brands and symbols have been used solely for informational purposes and are the property of their respective companies.